Ladies Knitwear & Jumpers
-
Vendor:FOIL
Foil Block and Roll Sweater
Foil Block and Roll Sweater Style: CFO7211 Material: 60% Viscose 40% Cotton Colour: Camel / Winter This jumper is made from a viscose/cotton blend, features an abstract block pattern on the front and sleeves, stripes on the back, mock neckline, longsleeves, rolled cuffs, side splits,...- $79.95
$119.95- $79.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:FOIL
Foil Shawly The Best Vest
Foil Shawly The Best Vest Style: CFO7127 Material: 100% Merino Wool Colour: Mono Stripe The Foil Shawly The Best Vest is a great layering piece, featuring side pockets, loop and button detail on back, long line with bind finish down the centre fronts. All...- $139.95
- $139.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:TRIBAL
Tribal Long Sleeve Crew Animal Sweater
Tribal Long Sleeve Crew Animal Sweater Style: 1109O-3622 Material: 50%Rayon / 28%Poly / 22%Nylon Colour: Grey Mix Animal is here to stay, and this Tribal Animal Sweater is not only soft and warm but will provide you with an animal touch without being over...- $120.00
$159.00- $120.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:TRIBAL
Tribal L/S Roll Neck Sweater
Tribal Long Sleeve Roll Neck Sweater Style: 1070O_3166 Material: 63%Acrylic / 27%Polyester / 7%Nylon / 3%Spandex Colour: Dusty Blue We just love the look of this modern contrasting roll neck sweater. We love the relaxed fit, side slits, drop shoulder, and our super soft...- $89.95
$149.00- $89.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:GORDON SMITH
Gordon Smith Mosman Stripe Crew Neck Jumper
Gordon Smith Mosman Stripe Crew Neck Jumper Style: 42188 Material: 60%Cotton 30%Nylon 10%Wool Colour: Silver- $89.00
$109.95- $89.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:THREADZ
Threadz Rio Vee Neck Knit
Threadz Rio Vee Neck Knit Style: 42386 Material: 52%Acrylic 28%Cotton 20%Polyester Colour: Jade Product Features:- 2x1 rib finish on the cuff and hems- Zebra Knit design- Thick sponge for extra warmth Fit Guide:- Relaxed fit- V Neck design- Easy pop-over access- $79.95
$109.95- $79.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:SLADE
Slade V-Neck Cable Jumper
Slade V-Neck Cable Jumper Style: 9WL006 Material: 100% Pure Wool Colour: Black The Slade V-Neck Cable Jumper is a pure wool long sleeve, soft v-neck jumper. With plain sleeves and back this classic pullover front features modern mixed cabeling front.Knitted in warm 9 gauge...- $140.00
- $140.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:SLADE
Slade Cowl Neck Jumper
Slade Cowl Neck Jumper Style: 9WH029 Material: 29% polyester 28% acrylic 25% polyamide 12% viscose 6% wool Colour: Avocado- $89.00
$110.00- $89.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:HAMMOCK & VINE
Hammock & Vine Feather Knit 2 Way Cardigan
Hammock & Vine Feather Knit 2 Way Cardigan Style: 42631 Material: Polyester Colour: White The Hammock & Vine Feather Knit 2 Way Cardigan features a fluffy knit finish and deep ribbed cuff. Multiple styling, flip it over and wear it again Fit Guide:- Stretchy versatile knit- Relaxed...- $179.95
- $179.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:PING PONG
Pingpong 3/4 Sleeve Frill Pullover
Pingpong 3/4 Sleeve Frill Pullover Style: P545035 Material: 95%Cotton / 5%Cashmere Colour: Black or Bluebell- $77.95
$154.95- $77.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:FOIL
Foil Lace Kelly Sweater
Foil Lace Kelly Sweater Style: CFO7189 Material: 54%Poly / 20%Acrylic / 20%Nylon / 6%Merino Wool Colour: Berry- $99.00
$129.95- $99.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:AGGEL
AGGEL Ladies Jumper
AGGEL Ladies Jumper Style: 21468K Material: Mohairl, Wool, Acrylic & Polyamide blend Colour: Taupe & Fuchsia Mohair sweater with a relaxed fit featuring a V-neckline, long sleeves, three neon stripes, elastic cuff.- $124.00
$144.95- $124.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:SCORZZO COLLECTION
Scorzzo Wool Blend Cardigan
Scorzzo Wool Blend Cardigan Style: 222311 Material: 60% Acrylic, 10% Wool, 10% Viscose, 10% Alpaca, 10% Polymaide Colour: Black Stone- $119.95
$189.00- $119.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:SCORZZO COLLECTION
Scorzzo Longline Cardigan
Scorzzo Longline Cardigan Style: 222046 Material: 50% Viscose, 30% Polymide, 20% Nylon Colour: Tan Black- $119.00
$173.00- $119.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:SCORZZO COLLECTION
Scorzzo Button Detail Jumper
Scorzzo Button Detail Jumper Style: 222029 Material: 50% Viscose, 30% Polyamide, 20% Nylon Colour: Bran Colour of button detail jumper is not on model Reduced to clear We are unable to accept returns on clearance items if you change your mind.- $95.95
$159.95- $95.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:FOIL
Foil Spin a Yarn Cardigan
Foil Spin a Yarn Cardigan Style: CFO6901 Material: 54%Viscose / 43%Linen / 3%Nylon Colour: Black or True Navy The Spin a Yarn Cardigan by Foil is the perfect pop on Cardi or shrug for the cooler nights. Made from a fine delicate linen knit...- $119.95
- $119.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:FRANK LYMAN
Frank Lyman Batwing Top
Frank Lyman Batwing Top. Style: 221407 Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Elastane Crystal embellishment along sleeve. Colour: Blue Reduced to clear We are unable to accept returns on clearance items if you change your mind. See our full return policy for details.- $119.00
$239.00- $119.00
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:ESCAPE
Escape By OQ Alpaca Knit Cardi
Escape By OQ Alpaca Knit Cardi. Style: 12258 Material: 60% Acrylic 35% Nylon 5% Alpaca -Knit Colour: Teal Reduced to clear We are unable to accept returns on clearance items if you change your mind. See our full return policy for details.- $99.95
$159.00- $99.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:SEE SAW
See Saw Roll Neck Stripe Sweater
See Saw Roll Neck Stripe Sweater. Style: SW188D Material: 44% Lambswool / 56% Nylon Colour: Denim Combo Reduced to clear We are unable to accept returns on clearance items if you change your mind.- $82.50
$139.00- $82.50
- Unit price
- per
-
Vendor:FOIL
Foil Another Shirt Tales Cardi
Foil Another Shirt Tales Cardi. Style: CFO6768 Material: 39%Poly / 35%Acrylic / 20%Nylon / 6%Merino wool. Trim 100% Vicose Navy/Animalia Casual Friday just got better. When you want to feel like you are wearing a cosy knit cardi but you are in a professional...- $89.95
$134.95- $89.95
- Unit price
- per












